Liste Top8 PPTQ Nashville

0

– Griglia Top8

Top8
Tassotti Nicolò vs Totino Marco
Sacchi Luca vs D’Alterio Emanuele
Riverso Mirko vs Scarantino Marco
Prada Andrea vs Vegis Edoardo

Semifinali
Sacchi Luca vs Totino Marco
Scarantino Marco vs Vegis Edoardo

Finale
Totino Marco vs Vegis Edoardo

Vincitore: Totino Marco

———————————————–

– Elenco Decklists Top8

Totino Marco – Winner

Maindeck
1 Emrakul, the Promised End
4 Grim Flayer
3 Ishkanah, Grafwidow
3 Mindwrack Demon
2 Noxious Gearhulk
2 Pilgrim’s Eye
1 Tireless Tracker
4 Liliana, the Last Hope
3 Vessel of Nascency
4 Grappel with the Past
1 Murder
1 Ruinous Path
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald
4 Blooming Marsh
1 Evolving Wilds
7 Forest
4 Hissing Quagmire
7 Swamp

Side
1 Emrakul, the Promised End
1 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
1 Tireless Tracker
3 Dead Weight
1 Appetite for the Unnatural
3 Natural State
2 Pick the Brain
3 Transgress the Mind

Vegis Edoardo – Top2

Maindeck
2 Noxious Gearhulk
2 Pilgrim’s Eye
4 Grim Flayer
3 Mindwrack Demon
2 Tireless Tracker
1 Emrakul the Promised End
3 Ishkanah Grafwidow
3 Liliana, the Last Hope
3 Vessel of Nascency
4 Grapple with the past
4 Grasp of Darkness
1 Murder
1 Ruinous Path
4 Traverse Ulvenwald
7 Forest
7 Swamp
4 Blooming Marsh
1 Evolving Wilds
4 Hissing Quagmire

Side
1 Tireless Tracker
3 Dead Weight
1 Appetite for the unnatural
3 Natural State
1 Emrakul the promised End
1 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
2 Pick the Brain
3 Transgress the Mind

Sacchi Luca – RW VEHICLSUX – Top4

Maindeck
4 Thraben Inspector
4 Toolcraft Exemplar
2 Pia Nalaar
4 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
4 Veteran Motorist
1 Archangel Avacyn
3 Selfless Spirit
4 Smuggler’s Copter
2 Fleetwheel Cruiser
2 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
3 Harnessed Lightning
2 Stasi Snare
1 Declaration in stone
2 Always Watching
4 Inspiring Vintage
4 Needle Spires
10 Plains
6 Mountain

Side
1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
2 Chandra, Tourch of Flames
2 Reckless Bushwacker
1 Skywhaler’s Shot
4 Galvanic Bombardment
1 Stasis Snare
2 Fragmentize
1 Blessed Alliance

Scarantino Marco – Top4

Maindeck
4 Panharmonicon
4 Reflector Mage
4 Thraben Inspector
3 Drowner of Hope
4 Eldrazi Displacer
3 Cloudblazer
4 Glint-Nest Crane
2 Fairgrounds Warden
4 Filigree Familiar
1 Thought-Knot Seer
1 Pilgrim’s Eye
3 Essence Flux
4 Aether Hub
1 Mirrorpool
1 Blighted Cataract
4 Port Town
4 Prairie Stream
1 Wastes
5 Plains
3 Island

Side
3 Negate
1 Cataclysmic Gearhulk
1 Gisela, the Broken Blade
2 Dispel
1 Essence Flux
2 Ceremonious Rejection
3 Fragmentize
1 Quarantine Field
1 Fairgrounds Warden

Riverso Mirko – Top8

Maindeck
4 Panharmonicon
3 Prophetic Prism
4 Smuggler’s Copter
4 Cloudblazer
3 Drowner of Hope
4 Eldrazi Displacer
4 Glint-Nest Crane
4 Reflector Mage
1 Thought-Knot Seer
4 Thraben Inspector
3 Aether Hub
2 Inventor’s Fair
5 Island
2 Mirrorpool
5 Plains
4 Port Town
4 Prairie Stream

Side
2 Fairgrounds Warden
3 Spell Queller
2 Thoght-Knot seer
3 Wall of Resurgence
4 Negate
1 Declaration in Stone

Prada Andrea – Top8

Maindeck
4 Smuggler’s Copter
3 Selfless Spirit
4 Thraben Inspector
4 Toolcraft Exemplar
4 Veteran Motorist
2 Always Watching
3 Stasis Snare
2 Harness Lightning
1 Archangel Avacyn
4 Depala, Pilot Exemplar
2 Pia Nalaar
3 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
6 Mountain
10 Plains
4 Needle Spires
4 Inspiring Vintage

Side
2 Reckless Bushwhcker
1 Stasis Snare
1 Blessed Alliance
4 Galvanic Bombardment
1 Skywhaler’s Shot
2 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
2 Chandra, Tourch of Defiance
2 Fragmentize

Tassotti Nicolò – Top8

Maindeck
1 Aetherworks Marvel
1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
4 Bristling Hydra
4 Longtusk Cub
4 Servant of the Conduit
4 Tireless Tracker
4 Whirler Virtuoso
2 Jace, Unraveler of Secrets
4 Harnessed Lightning
4 Attune With Aether
2 Confiscation Coup
4 Incendiary Flow
4 Aether Hub
4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Evolving Wilds
5 Forest
2 Island
1 Mountain
1 Wandering Fumarole
2 Cinder Glade

Side
1 Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
3 Cerimonious Rejection
1 Clip Wings
1 Natural State
2 Negate
2 Plummet
3 Radiant Flames
2 Root Out

D’Alterio Emanuele – Top8

Maindeck
2 Bloodhall Priest
4 Boumat Courier
4 Inventor’s Apprentice
3 Pia nalaar
4 Scrapheap Scounger
4 Fiery Temper
4 Incendiary Flow
4 Unlicensed Disintegration
2 Fleetwheel Cruiser
2 Key to the City
4 Smuggler’s Copter
4 Aether Hub
3 Forebonding Ruins
10 Mountain
2 Smoldering Marsh
4 Swamp

Side
2 Call the Bloodline
1 Flame Lash
1 Hijack
4 Galvanic Bombardment
3 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
2 Lightning Axe
3 Transgress the Mind

Share.

Comments are closed.