Liste Top 8 Big Pioneer

0

Re Manfredi – Winner

2 Aether Hub
1 Angrath, the Flame-Chained
1 Blast Zone
4 Blood Crypt
2 Bonecrusher Giant
2 Canyon Slough
2 Castle Locthwain
2 Chandra, Acolyte of Flame
3 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Collective Brutality
1 Dire Fleet Daredevil
4 Dragonskull Summit
2 Dreadbore
3 Fatal Push
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
2 Goblin Rabblemaster
2 Gonti, Lord of Luxury
1 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
2 Kolaghan’s Command
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
3 Mountain
2 Murderous Rider
5 Swamp
3 The Eldest Reborn
4 Thoughtseize
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth

1 Anger of the Gods
3 Duress
1 Glorybringer
1 Lava Coil
4 Leyline of the Void
1 Noxious Grasp
1 Pithing Needle
1 Ratchet Bomb
1 Slaughter Games
1 The Elderspell

Giona Cai – Top 2

4 Botanical Sanctum
4 Breeding Pool
4 Elvish Mystic
5 Forest
3 Ghalta, Primal Hunger
2 Gilded Goose
4 Hashep Oasis
4 Heart of Kiran
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Lovestruck Beast
4 Oko, Thief of Crowns
2 Rhonas the Indomitable
4 Steel Leaf Champion
4 Stubborn Denial
1 Surrak, the Hunt Caller
2 Wicked Wolf
4 Yavimaya Coast
1 Yorvo, Lord of Garenbrig

2 Aethersphere Harvester
2 Disdainful Stroke
2 Heroic Intervention
2 Questing Beast
2 Reclamation Sage
2 Scavenging Ooze
2 Shapers’ Sanctuary
1 Sleep

Olivari Mirko – Top 4

4 Aether Hub
4 Blood Crypt
3 Bonecrusher Giant
3 Canyon Slough
2 Castle Locthwain
3 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Dragonskull Summit
3 Fatal Push
4 Glint-Sleeve Siphoner
4 Glorybringer
4 Harnessed Lightning
2 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
2 Kolaghan’s Command
2 Liliana, the Last Hope
4 Mountain
4 Murderous Rider
3 Swamp
4 Thoughtseize
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth

2 Anger of the Gods
2 Blightbeetle
1 Chandra, Awakened Inferno
2 Duress
3 Goblin Rabblemaster
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Lost Legacy
2 Noxious Grasp
1 Pithing Needle

Anzile Andrea – Top 4

4 Botanical Sanctum
3 Breeding Pool
4 Collected Company
2 Deputy of Detention
2 Dromoka’s Command
4 Empyrean Eagle
1 Forest
4 Gilded Goose
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Hallowed Fountain
1 Island
1 Lumbering Falls
4 Mausoleum Wanderer
2 Nebelgast Herald
3 Rattlechains
2 Reflector Mage
3 Selfless Spirit
4 Spell Queller
4 Supreme Phantom
2 Temple Garden
2 Yavimaya Coast

2 Archangel Avacyn
2 Blessed Alliance
1 Deputy of Detention
1 Disdainful Stroke
1 Dromoka’s Command
1 Knight of Autumn
3 Mystical Dispute
1 Negate
2 Rest in Peace
1 Settle the Wreckage

Guenzani Riccardo – Top 8

4 Biomancer’s Familiar
4 Botanical Sanctum
2 Charming Prince
4 Chord of Calling
4 Collected Company
1 Deputy of Detention
3 Duskwatch Recruiter
4 Eldrazi Displacer
1 Eyeless Watcher
2 Forest
4 Gilded Goose
4 Hallowed Fountain
4 Hashep Oasis
2 Knight of Autumn
1 Oko, Thief of Crowns
3 Reflector Mage
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Shefet Dunes
1 Sunpetal Grove
4 Temple Garden
3 Voice of Resurgence
4 Yavimaya Coast

2 Declaration in Stone
1 Deputy of Detention
1 Devout Decree
2 Dromoka’s Command
1 Eidolon of Rhetoric
1 Phyrexian Revoker
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Spell Pierce
3 Tireless Tracker

Brusatori Giacomo – Top 8

3 Blast Zone
1 Brazen Borrower
4 Breeding Pool
2 Castle Vantress
3 Censor
1 Cyclonic Rift
4 Dig Through Time
4 Fabled Passage
2 Fog
2 Forest
4 Growth Spiral
2 Haze of Pollen
3 Hieroglyphic Illumination
2 Hinterland Harbor
5 Island
1 Lumbering Falls
4 Nexus of Fate
4 Opt
2 Supreme Will
3 Tamiyo, Collector of Tales
4 Wilderness Reclamation

2 Courser of Kruphix
2 Mystical Dispute
2 Negate
2 Return to Nature
2 Thing in the Ice
3 Tireless Tracker

Meloni Luca – Top 8

1 Blood Crypt
4 Blooming Marsh
2 Castle Locthwain
1 Chromanticore
2 Deathrite Shaman
3 Forest
4 Gather the Pack
4 Grisly Salvage
4 Lotleth Troll
3 Murderous Rider
3 Overgrown Tomb
3 Questing Beast
1 Rhonas the Indomitable
2 Samut, Voice of Dissent
4 Soulflayer
4 Swamp
4 Sylvan Caryatid
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald
3 Woodland Cemetery
4 Zetalpa, Primal Dawn

2 Carnage Tyrant
2 Caustic Caterpillar
3 Duress
2 Fatal Push
1 Legion’s End
2 Lost Legacy
2 Scavenging Ooze
1 Thoughtseize

Mizar Mendoza – Top 8

3 Blooming Marsh
3 Botanical Sanctum
1 Breeding Pool
2 Concealed Courtyard
2 Fabled Passage
3 Fatal Push
4 Fleecemane Lion
1 Forest
4 Gilded Goose
2 Heart of Kiran
1 Island
2 Llanowar Elves
3 Mana Confluence
4 Oko, Thief of Crowns
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Plains
4 Siege Rhino
1 Swamp
4 Teferi, Time Raveler
4 Temple Garden
4 Thoughtseize
3 Tireless Tracker
2 Traverse the Ulvenwald
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth

1 Abrupt Decay
1 Kambal, Consul of Allocation
2 Knight of Autumn
1 Lost Legacy
1 Lyra Dawnbringer
2 Noxious Grasp
3 Rest in Peace
2 Suspension Field
2 Unmoored Ego

Share.

Comments are closed.