Gpt Bologna – Top8

0

– Griglia Top8

Top8
Masetti, Luca vs Carnevale, Franco
Soldi, Alessio vs Cislaghi, Giacomo
Bruni, Matteo vs Colombo, Renè
Locatelli, Gabriele vs De Bortoli, Roberto

Semifinali
Carnevale, Franco vs Cislaghi, Giacomo
Bruni, Matteo vs De Bortoli, Roberto

Finale
Carnevale, Franco vs De Bortoli, Roberto

Vincitore: De Bortoli, Roberto
———————————————–

– Elenco Decklists Top8

De Bortoli Roberto – Winner

Maindeck
3 Island
2 Swamp
1 Darkslick Shores
3 Ghost Quarter
2 Watery Grave
4 Polluted Delta
3 Creeping Tar Pit
1 Drowned Catacomb
1 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
1 Flooded Strand
1 Bloodstained Mire
4 Snapcaster Mage
2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
1 Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet
4 Fatal Push
2 Countersquall
4 Cryptic Command
2 Spell Snare
2 Hero’s Downfall
1 Murderous Cut
1 Glimmer of Genius
2 Remand
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
3 Collective Brutality
3 Ancestral Vision
4 Serum Visions
2 Damnation

Side
1 Engineered Explosives
3 Fulminator Mage
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Grave Titan
2 Hurkyl’s Recall
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Dispel
1 Countersquall
1 Jace, Architect of Thought
2 Thoughtseize

Carnevale Franco – 2nd

Mainboard
1 Mountain
5 Island
1 Sulfur Falls
1 Wandering Fumarole
2 Steam Vents
1 Flooded Strand
1 Misty Rainforest
3 Polluted Delta
4 Scalding Tarn
4 Mutavault
4 Spellstutter Sprite
4 Faerie Miscreant
3 Mistbind Clique
3 Vendilion Clique
3 Snapcaster Mage
4 Ancestral Vision
4 Lightning Bolt
3 Vapor Snag
3 Mana Leak
2 Cryptic Command
2 Spell Snare
1 Squelch
1 Electrolyze

Side
2 Remand
2 Dispel
1 Relic of Progenitus
1 Vedalken Shackles
1 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
1 Keranos, God Of Storms
1 Sudden Shock
1 Goblin Dark-Dwellers
1 Gutshot
1 Negate
1 Counterflux
1 Spell Snare
1 Shatterstorm

Bruni Matteo – Top4

Mainboard
4 Blooming Marsh
1 Forest
1 Godless Shrine
3 Marsh Flats
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Plains
2 Shambling Vent
1 Stirring Wildwood
1 Swamp
1 Temple Garden
4 Verdant Catacombs
2 Windswept Health
3 Noble Hierarch
2 Scavenging Ooze
4 Tarmogoyf
3 Grim Flayer
2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
3 Liliana of the Veil
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
3 Inquisition of Kozilek
3 Thoughtseize
1 Collective Brutality
3 Fatal Push
3 Path to Exile
2 Abrupt Decay
1 Maelstrom Pulse
4 Lingering Souls

Side
1 Engineered Explosives
2 Extirpate
1 Collective Brutality
3 Stony Silence
3 Fulminator Mage
2 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Damnation
2 Nihil Spellbomb

Cislaghi Giacomo – Top4

Mainboard
1 Mountain
1 Island
1 Snow-Covered Island
4 Spirebluff Canal
1 Shivan Weef
3 Misty Rainforest
4 Scalding Tarn
2 Steam Vents
1 Hallowed Fountain
4 Sleight of Hand
4 Serum Visions
4 Baral, Chief of Compliance
4 Goblin Electromancer
4 Manamorfhose
2 Grapeshop
4 Disperate Ritual
4 Pyratic Ritual
3 Remand
2 Peer Through Depths
4 Gifts Ungiven
2 Past in Flames
1 Empty the Warrens

Side
2 Dispel
2 Blood Moon
2 Empty the Warrens
2 Wear/Tear
3 Leyline of Sanctity
3 Lightning Bolt
1 Shattering Spree

Masetti Luca – Top8

Mainboard
4 Urza’s Tower
4 Urza’s Power Plant
4 Urza’s Mine
2 Ghost Quarter
4 Eldrazi Temple
1 Buried Ruin
1 Cavern of Souls
3 Wastes
1 Seagate Wreckage
1 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
2 Endbringer
4 Walking Balista
4 Thought-Knot Seer
4 Reality Smasher
4 Matter Reshaper
1 All Is Dust
3 Dismember
1 Basilisk Collar
1 Batterskull
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Expedition Map
1 Karn Liberated
2 Mind Stone

Side
3 Relic of Progenitus
1 Basilisk Collar
1 Batterskull
2 Ratchet Bomb
2 Spatial Contortion
2 Warping Wall
2 Pithing Needle
2 All Is Dust

Soldi Alessio – Top8

Maindeck
2 Swamp
2 Shambling Vent
6 Plains
4 Godless Shrine
4 Ghost Quarter
4 Aether Vial
4 Smuggler’s Copter
3 Blade Splicer
2 Restoration Angel
4 Flickerwisp
4 Leonin Arbiter
3 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
2 Thraben Inspector
4 Tidehollow Sculler
4 Toolcraft Exemplar
4 Path to Exile
4 Concealed Courtyard

Side
2 Kor Firewalker
1 Kataki, War’s Wage
1 Sin Collector
2 Stony Silence
2 Rest In Peace
1 Fatal Push
1 Dismember
1 Zealous Persecution
1 Disenchant
1 Anguished Unmaking
1 Surgical Extraction
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

Colombo Renè – Top8

Maindeck
4 Windswept Heath
1 Arid Mesa
3 Verdant Catacombs
3 Temple Garden
3 Forest
1 Plains
1 Swamp
1 Godness Shrine
1 Razorverge Thicket
1 Overgrown Tomb
3 Gavony Township
1 Ghost Quarter
4 Noble Hierarch
4 Birds of Paradise
2 Renegade Rallier
4 Kitchen Finks
3 Chord of Calling
3 Collected Company
2 Melira, Sylvok Outcast
2 Eldritch Evolution
2 Eternal Witness
1 Fiend Hunter
2 Viscera Seer
2 Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit
1 Qasali Pridemage
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Tireless Tracker
1 Arcangelo di Thune
1 Spellskite
1 Winding Constrictor
1 Spike Feeder

Side
2 Fulminator Mage
1 Tidehollow Sculler
1 Sigarda, Host of Heroes
3 Path to Exile
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Phyrexian Revoker
2 Stony Silence
1 Creeping Corrosion
1 Reclamation Sage
1 Eidolon of Rhetoric
1 Loaming Shaman

Locatelli Gabriele – Top8

Maindeck
12 Island
4 Oboro, Palace in the Clouds
4 Mutavault
3 Cavern of Souls
3 Merrow Rejery
3 Harbinger of the Tides
2 Vendilion Clique
2 Kira, Great Glass-Spinner
2 Spellskite
4 Master of Waves
4 Spreading Seas
4 Silvergil Adept
4 Master of the Pearl Trident
4 Lord of Atlantis
4 Æther Vial
4 Cursecatcher

Side
3 Dispel
2 Relic of Progenitus
2 Spellpierce
3 Unified Will
3 Hurkyl’s Recall
2 Ceremonous Rejection

Share.

Comments are closed.