GPT Bologna – TOP 8

0

Top8
Campagna, Fabio vs Cavazzana, Mirko
Merlo, Michele vs Sparacio, Alessandro
Bonvento, Marco vs Cislaghi, Giacomo
Colombo, Nicolò Matteo vs Tassotti, Nicolò

Semifinali
Campagna, Fabio vs Sparacio, Alessandro
Bonvento, Marco vs Tassotti, Nicolò

Finale
Sparacio, Alessanrdro vs Tassotti, Nicolò

Vincitore: Sparacio, Alessandro

———————————————–

– Elenco Decklists Top8

Sparacio Alessandro – Winner

Maindeck
2 Blooming Marsh
1 Forest
1 Swamp
4 Inkmoth Nexus
3 Overgrown Tomb
1 Pendelheaven
3 Verdant Catacomb
2 Windswepth Heath
3 Wooded Foothills
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Birds of Paradise
4 Glistener Helf
4 Noble Hierarch
4 Phyrexian Crusader
4 Plaglue Stinger
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
2 Become Immense
2 Dismember
4 Blossoming Defense
4 Might of Old Krosa
3 Vines of Vastwood
4 Rancor

Side
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
3 Nature’s Claim
2 Spellskite
1 Creeping Corrosion
4 Kitchen Finks
1 Darkblast
2 Abrupt Decay
1 Fatal Push

Tassotti Nicolò – 2nd

Maindeck
4 Darkslick Shores
4 Gemstone Mine
1 Island
1 Plains
4 Seachrome Coast
4 Temple of Deceit
2 Temple of Enlightment
4 Lotus Bloom
4 Pentad Prism
1 Laboratory Maniac
2 Simiam Spirit Guide
4 Phyrexian Unlife
4 Ad Nauseam
4 Angel’s Grace
1 Lightning Storm
3 Pact of Negation
3 Spoils of the Vault
4 Serum Vision
4 Slaught of Hand

Side
4 Leyline of Sanctity
2 Darkness
1 Echoing Truth
3 Hurkyl’s Recal
1 Pact of Negation
1 Slaughter Pact
1 Boseiju, who shelters all
2 Duress

Bonvento Marco – Top4

Maindeck
4 Urza’s Mine
4 Urza’s Power Plant
4 Urza’s Tower
4 Llanowar Wastes
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Sanctum of Ugin
1 Forest
3 Wurmcoil Engine
2 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
1 World Breaker
2 Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
4 Karn Liberated
4 Ancient Stirrings
4 Sylvan Scrying
3 Fatal Push
2 Collective Brutality
4 Chromatic Sphere
4 Chromatic Star
3 Oblivion Stone
1 Relic of Progenitus

Side
1 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
1 All is Dust
1 Fatal Push
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
2 Spellskite
2 Crucible of Worlds
2 Thragtusk
2 Warping Wail
3 Nature’s Claim

Campagna Fabio -Top4

Maindeck
4 Tectonic Edge
4 Flooded Strand
4 Celestial Colonnade
2 Glacial Fortress
2 Hallowed Fountain
1 Mystic Gate
6 Island
2 Plains
3 Spell Snare
3 Sphinx’s Revelation
3 Supreme Verdict
2 Blessed Alliance
2 Secure the Wastes
4 Path to Exile
4 Snapcaster Mage
4 Remand
4 Cryptic Command
1 Repeal
1 Elspeth, sun’s Champion
2 Vendilion Clique

Side
3 Stony Silence
2 Dispel
2 Celestial Purge
1 Ceremonious Rejection
3 Surgical Extraction
2 Timely Reinforcements
1 Crucible of Worlds
1 Supreme Verdict

Cavazzana Mirko -Top8

Maindeck
1 Snow-Covered Forest
1 Sacred Foundry
1 Bloodstained Mire
3 Stomping Ground
4 Windswept Heath
4 Arid Mesa
4 Wooded Foothills
4 Narnam Renegade
4 Goblin Guide
4 Goblin Bushwhacker
4 Wild Nacatl
4 Hidden Herbalists
4 Reckless Bushwhacker
4 Burning Tree-Emissary
2 Simian spirit Guide
1 Ghor-Clan Rampager
2 Mutagenic Growth
1 Atarka’s Command
3 Manamorfosi
1 Revenge of the Haunted
4 Lightning Bolt

Side
1 Gut Shot
2 Legion Loyalist
3 Eidolon of the Great Revel
2 Deflectin Palm
3 Boros Charm
4 Destructive Revelry

Cislaghi Giacomo – Top8

Maindeck
1 Forest
2 Swamp
1 Twilight Mire
3 Raging Ravine
1 Blood Crypt
1 Stomping Ground
2 Overgrowm Tomb
2 Blackcleave Cliffs
4 Bloodstained Mire
4 Verdant Catacombs
1 Wooded Foothills
4 Dark Confidant
4 Tarmogoyf
3 Scavenging Ooze
2 Hauntmaster of the Fells
4 Liliana of the Veil
1 Chandra, Tourch of Defiance
2 Thoughtsize
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
4 Lightning Bolt
2 Terminate
2 Abrupt Decay
1 Collective Brutality
1 Maelstrom Pulse
2 Kolaghan’s Command

Side
1 Engineered Explosives
1 Surgical Extraction
2 Ancient Grudge
2 Collective Brutality
4 Fulminator Mage
1 Hero’s Downfall
1 Damnation
1 Night of Soul’s Betrayal
1 Olivia Voldaren
1 Chandra, Tourch of Defiance

Merlo Michele- Top8

Maindeck
4 Verdant Catacomb
4 Bloodstained Mire
1 Marsh Flat
4 Blackcleave Cliffs
1 Blooming Marsh
1 Stomping Ground
1 Blood Crypt
1 Godless Shrine
1 Overgrown Tomb
2 Raging Ravine
1 Twilight Mire
1 Samp
1 Forest
4 Tarmogoyf
4 Grim Flayer
2 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
1 Scavenging Ooze
4 Fulmine
2 Terminate
2 Abrupt Decay
1 Fatal Push
4 Lingering Souls
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
2 Thoughtseize
2 Collective Brutality
4 Liliana of the Veil
1 Kolaghan Command

Side
3 Fulminator Mage
2 Kitchen Finks
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Ancient Grudge
1 Sudden Shock
1 Collective Brutality
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Damnation
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Crumble to Dust

Colombo Nicolò Matteo – Top8

Maindeck
4 Flooded Strand
3 Hallowed Fountain
1 Horizon Canopy
1 Plains
1 Sacred Foundry
3 Seachrome Coast
2 Windswept Heath
4 Accorder’s Shield
4 Bone Saw
4 Cathar’s Shield
4 Mox Opal
4 Paradise Mantle
1 Sigil of Distinction
4 Spidersilk Net
4 Puresteel Paladin
4 Sram, Senior Arteficer
2 Noxious Revival
4 Retract
1 Swan Song
1 Grapeshot
4 Serum Vision

Side
1 Laboratory Maniac
2 Monastery Mentor
4 Leyline of Sanctity
3 Echoing Truth
2 Path to Exile
3 Silence

Share.

Comments are closed.