Big Modern -Top8

0

– Elenco Decklists Top8

Bernocchi, Simone – Top4

Mainboard
3 Thoughtseize
1 Terminate
2 Maelstrom Pulse
4 Liliana of the Veil
3 Lightning Bolt
2 Kolaghan’s Command
3 Inquisition of Kozilek
1 Fatal Push
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Tireless Tracker
4 Tarmogoyf
2 Scavenging Ooze
4 Dark Confidant
4 Bloodbraid Elf
2 Wooded Foothills
4 Verdant Catacombs
1 Twilight Mire
1 Treetop Village
2 Swamp
1 Stomping Ground
3 Raging Ravine
2 Overgrown Tomb
1 Mountain
1 Forest
2 Bloodstained Mire
1 Blood Crypt
4 Blackcleave Cliffs

Side
4 Fulminator Mage
1 Huntmaster of the Fells
2 Kitchen Finks
2 Ancient Grudge
2 Collective Brutality
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Liliana. the Last Hope
2 Surgical Extraction

Viviani, Jacopo – Top4

Mainboard
1 Terminate
3 Lightning Bolt
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Maelstrom Pulse
3 Inquisition of Kozilek
3 Thoughtsize
1 Fatal Push
4 Liliana of the Veil
2 Kolaghan’s Command
1 Dreadbore
1 Liliana the Last Hope
1 Tireless Tracker
2 Scavenging Ooze
4 Tarmogoyf
4 Bloodbraid Elf
4 Dark Confidant
1 Stomping Ground
1 Wooded Foothills
3 Bloodstained Mire
2 Overgrown Tomb
1 Blood Crypt
4 Verdant Catacomb
3 Raging Ravine
1 Treetop Village
1 Twilight Mire
4 Blackcleave Cliffs
1 Forest
2 Swamp

Side
2 Ancient Grudge
2 Collective Brutality
1 Grim Lavamancer
1 Kitchen Finks
4 Fulminator Mage
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Anger of the Gods
1 Golgari Charm

Golonia, Filippo – Top4

Mainboard
4 Death’s Shadow
4 Tarmogoyf
1 Snapcaster Mage
4 Street Wraith
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Lilina of the Veil
4 Mishra’s Bauble
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald
3 Fatal Push
1 Tarfire
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
4 Thoughtsize
3 Stubborn Denial
1 Temur Battle Rage
1 Dismember
3 Abrupt Decay
3 Verdant Catacomb
4 Polluted Delta
2 Bloodstained Mire
1 Misty Rainforest
2 Overgrown Tomb
1 Watery Grave
1 Blood Crypt
1 Breeding Pool
1 Swamp
1 Forest

Side
1 Nihil Spellbomb
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Collective Brutality
1 Kozilek’s Return
1 Radiant Flames
2 Ancient Grudge
1 Temur Battle Rage
1 Kolaghan’s Command
1 Stubborn Denial
1 Delay
2 Disdainful Stroke
1 Izzet Staticaster

Molone, Davide- Top4

Mainboard
2 Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger
1 Thragtusk
1 World Breaker
3 Wurmcoil Engine
2 Walking Ballista
4 Chromatic Sphere
4 Chromatic Star
4 Expedition Map
3 Oblivion Stone
4 Ancient Stirrings
4 Sylvan Scrying
1 All is Dust
2 Dismember
4 Karn Liberated
2 Ugin, The Spirit Dragon
4 Forest
4 Urza’s Mine
4 Urza’s Power Plant
4 Urza’s Tower
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Horizon Canopy
1 Sanctum of Ugin

Side
3 Thought-Knot Seer
1 Thragtusk
2 Relic of Progenitus
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Life from the Loam
1 Ghost Quarter
3 Nature’s Claim
1 Warping Wail
1 Spatial Contortion

Bezzi, Dario – Top8

Mainboard
4 Lantern of Insight
4 Codex Shredder
4 Ancient Stirrings
4 Whir of Invention
4 Inquisition of Kozilek
2 Thoughtseize
3 Ensnaring Bridge
1 Ghoulcaller’s Bell
1 Pyxis of Pandemonium
1 Voltaic Key
2 Pithing Needle
1 Arcane Spyglass
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Elixir of Immortality
3 Mox Opal
1 Witchbane Orb
1 Arteficer’s Intuition
1 Pyrite Spellbomb
1 Crucible of Worlds
1 Battle at The Bridge
4 Glimmervoid
3 Spire Of Industry
3 Darkslick Shores
3 Botanical Sanctum
1 Watery Grave
1 Inventors’ Fair
1 Academy Ruins
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Buried Ruin
1 Island

Side
2 Leyline Of Sanctity
2 Collective Brutality
1 Vengeful Pharaoh
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Ancient Grudge
1 Battle at The Bridge
1 Trinisphere
1 Nihil Spellbomb
1 Welding Jar
1 Ray Of Revelation
1 Thopter Foundry
1 Sword of the Meek

Magni, Luca – Top8

Mainboard
4 Champion of the Parish
4 Noble Hierarch
4 Thalia’s Lieutenant
3 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
4 Meddling Mage
3 Phantasmal Image
1 Dire Fleet Daredevil
1 Dark Confidant
1 Mirran Crusader
4 Reflector Mage
4 Mantis Rider
4 Ritesail Freebooter
4 Aether Vial
4 Unclaimed Territoty
4 Cavern Of Souls
4 Ancient Ziggurat
2 Seachrome Coast
1 Plains
4 Canopy Horizon

Side
1 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
2 Kataki, War’s Wage
2 Xathrid Necromancer
2 Dismember
1 Dire Fleet Daredevil
2 Sin Collector
2 Izzet Staticaster
1 Vithian Renegades
2 Grafdigger’s Cage

Cosentino, Giovanni – Top8

Mainboard
4 Simian Spirit Guide
4 Greater Gargadon
1 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
4 Violent Outburst
4 Restore Balance
4 Beast Within
4 Demonic Dread
2 Maesltrom Pulse
4 Swelterign Suns
3 Blood Moon
4 Firewild Borderpost
4 Veinfire Borderpost
1 Wildfield Borderpost
4 Nahiri, the Harbinger
2 Ajani Vengeant
4 Marsh Flats
4 Windswept Heat
1 Overgrown Tomb
1 Sacred Foundry
3 Plains
1 Forest
1 Swamp

Side
4 leyline of Sanctity
4 Leyline of the Void
2 Pick the Brain
1 Firespout
2 Richochet Trap
2 Timely Reinforcement

Repetto, Paolo – Top8

Mainboard
4 Llanowar Elves
2 Elvish Mistic
2 Dark Elves
3 Elvish Visionary
4 Nettle Setinel
4 Heritage Druid
4 Elvish Archdruid
4 Dwynen’s Elite
4 Shaman of the Pack
3 Ezuri, Renegade Leader
1 Elvish Champion
4 Collected Company
2 Lead the Stampede
1 Chord of Calling
1 Blooming Marsh
1 Growing Rites of Itlimoc / Itlimoc, Cradle of the Sun
4 Cavern of Souls
3 Forest
3 Horizon Canopy
1 Pendelhaven
1 Westvale Abbey
4 Gilt-Leaf Palace

Side
2 Chord of Calling
1 Lead the Stampede
1 Thrun, the Last Troll
1 Chameleon Colossus
1 Kitchen Finks
1 Burrenton Forge-Tender
1 Phyrexian Revoker
2 Beast Within
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Kataki, War’s Wage
1 Selfless Spirit
1 Eidolon of Rhetoric
1 Reclamation Sage

Share.

Comments are closed.